Zusammenfassung

http://www.uni-koeln.de/fast/ — Forschungsstelle Altsteinzeit

Letzte Aktualisierung — 20:36:41 (0 sek vor)
Nächste Aktualisierung — 20:36:41
TodayEstimateYesterday7 TageWeek avg30 Tage12 MonthsTotal
Hits8921669416508540954
Hosts55847723424724967
Besucher5519599289335819517
Sitzungen551960930036477038
Hits per visitor1.61.81.11.11.11.41.52.1
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.10.4
Visitors per Host1.01.02.41.31.21.21.43.9

Real people over the last 30 days



BesucherEstimate

Letzte 30 Tage
3DGraphAreaStacked chart
Letzte 30 Tage

Yesterday

Hits21
Hosts8
Besucher19
Sitzungen19
Hits per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per Host2.4
Besucher

Today

(Fri, 22 Sep 2017 20:36:41)
Hits8
Hosts5
Besucher5
Sitzungen5
Hits per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per Host1.0
Besucher

7 Tage

Hits66
Hosts47
Besucher59
Sitzungen60
Hits per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per Host1.3
Besucher

30 Tage

Hits416
Hosts234
Besucher289
Sitzungen300
Hits per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per Host1.2
Besucher

12 Months

Hits5085
Hosts2472
Besucher3358
Sitzungen3647
Hits per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per Host1.4
Besucher

Total

Hits40954
Hosts4967
Besucher19517
Sitzungen7038
Hits per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor0.4
Visitors per Host3.9
Besucher

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-09-1600:00:07
2017-09-1700:00:00
2017-09-1800:00:00
2017-09-1900:00:00
2017-09-2000:00:00
2017-09-2100:00:00
2017-09-2200:00:13

Sprachen

English7
English (United States)7
German (Germany)3

Betriebssysteme

Windows NT 10.05
Linux1
Unknown1

Top-Seiten

This site is not listed in the top site list
 
Advertise with GoStats